GVCS Organizational Status: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
! scope="col" | <small>Comments</small> | ! scope="col" | <small>Comments</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Task 1 | ||
|<font color="green"> | |<font color="green">CiviCRM</font> | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|<font color="green"> | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Task 1 | |||
|<font color="green">CiviCRM</font> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Task 1 | |||
|<font color="green">CiviCRM</font> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Task 1 | ||
|<font color="green"> | |<font color="green">CiviCRM</font> | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|<font color="green"> | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| Task 1 | |||
|<font color="green">CiviCRM</font> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Task 1 | |||
|<font color="green">CiviCRM</font> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Task 1 | |||
|<font color="green">CiviCRM</font> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Task 1 | |||
|<font color="green">CiviCRM</font> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Task 1 | |||
|<font color="green">CiviCRM</font> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Task 1 | |||
|<font color="green">CiviCRM</font> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Task 1 | |||
|<font color="green">CiviCRM</font> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Task 1 | |||
|<font color="green">CiviCRM</font> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Task 1 | |||
|<font color="green">CiviCRM</font> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Task 1 | |||
|<font color="green">CiviCRM</font> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Task 1 | |||
|<font color="green">CiviCRM</font> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Task 1 | |||
|<font color="green">CiviCRM</font> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Task 1 | |||
|<font color="green">CiviCRM</font> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Task 1 | |||
|<font color="green">CiviCRM</font> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Task 1 | |||
|<font color="green">CiviCRM</font> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Task 1 | |||
|<font color="green">CiviCRM</font> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Task 1 | |||
|<font color="green">CiviCRM</font> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Task 1 | |||
|<font color="green">CiviCRM</font> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Task 1 | |||
|<font color="green">CiviCRM</font> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Task 1 | |||
|<font color="green">CiviCRM</font> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:55, 6 April 2011
- This is a 6-month task index for GVCS Organizational Development. For development status check GVCS tools
- This list will be re-evaluated at 6 month cycles
- Period from April to October 1, 2011.
| Task | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NOTE: Entries should be hyperlinked to show details. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Problem Statement, Priority, More Info | Assigned To | Date Started, Projected, Finished | Status | Comments | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Task 1 | CiviCRM | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Task 1 | CiviCRM | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Task 1 | CiviCRM | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Task 1 | CiviCRM | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Task 1 | CiviCRM | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Task 1 | CiviCRM | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Task 1 | CiviCRM | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Task 1 | CiviCRM | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Task 1 | CiviCRM | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Task 1 | CiviCRM | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Task 1 | CiviCRM | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Task 1 | CiviCRM | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Task 1 | CiviCRM | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Task 1 | CiviCRM | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Task 1 | CiviCRM | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Task 1 | CiviCRM | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Task 1 | CiviCRM | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Task 1 | CiviCRM | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Task 1 | CiviCRM | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Task 1 | CiviCRM | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Task 1 | CiviCRM | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Task 1 | CiviCRM | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Task 1 | CiviCRM | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Task 1 | CiviCRM |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||