GVCS Organizational Status: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
! scope="col" | <small>Status</small> | ! scope="col" | <small>Status</small> | ||
! scope="col" | <small>Comments</small> | ! scope="col" | <small>Comments</small> | ||
|- | |||
|''Organizational'' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 60: | Line 68: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Task | |Task | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|''Kickstarter'' | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 75: | Line 91: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |''Production Run'' | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 91: | Line 107: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |''Construction'' | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 99: | Line 115: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Housing | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 107: | Line 123: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Workshop Addition | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 19:01, 6 April 2011
- This is a 6-month task index for GVCS Organizational Development. For development status check GVCS tools
- This list will be re-evaluated at 6 month cycles
- Period from April to October 1, 2011.
| Task | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NOTE: Entries should be hyperlinked to show details. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Problem Statement, Priority, More Info | Assigned To | Date Started, Projected, Finished | Status | Comments | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Organizational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CiviCRM | Installation on new server | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Julia Contract | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| OSE Project Bank Account | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Resource Development Package | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Task | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Kickstarter | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Task | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Production Run | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Task | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Construction | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Housing | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Workshop Addition | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Task | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Task | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Task | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Task | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Task | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Task | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Task | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Task | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Task | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Task | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Task | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Task | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Task | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Task |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||