GVCS Organizational Status: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
*This is a 6-month task index for GVCS Organizational Development. For development status check [[GVCS tools]] | *'''This''' is a 6-month task index for GVCS Organizational Development. For development status check [[GVCS tools]] | ||
*This list will be re-evaluated at 6 month cycles | *This list will be re-evaluated at 6 month cycles | ||
*Period from April to October 1, 2011. | *Period from April to October 1, 2011. | ||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'' | |'''Resource Development''' | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|OSE Project Bank Account | |OSE Project Bank Account | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Accounting | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 67: | Line 75: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |'''Organizational Structure''' | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Incorporation | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 75: | Line 91: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''Kickstarter'' | |'''Kickstarter''' | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 91: | Line 107: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''Production Run'' | |'''Production Run''' | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 19:03, 6 April 2011
- This is a 6-month task index for GVCS Organizational Development. For development status check GVCS tools
- This list will be re-evaluated at 6 month cycles
- Period from April to October 1, 2011.
| Task | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NOTE: Entries should be hyperlinked to show details. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Problem Statement, Priority, More Info | Assigned To | Date Started, Projected, Finished | Status | Comments | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Resource Development | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CiviCRM | Installation on new server | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Julia Contract | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| OSE Project Bank Account | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Accounting | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Resource Development Package | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Organizational Structure | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Incorporation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Kickstarter | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Task | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Production Run | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Task | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Construction | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Housing | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Workshop Addition | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Task | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Task | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Task | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Task | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Task | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Task | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Task | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Task | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Task | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Task | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Task | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Task | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Task | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Task |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||